SCEFL Premier Division 19/20

2019-2020
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
27
19
3
5
61
30
31
60
2
Corinthian
W
W
W
W
W
26
18
4
4
71
32
39
58
3
Chatham Town
W
W
W
L
W
28
17
5
6
68
35
33
56
4
27
16
7
4
80
34
46
55
5
23
15
1
7
57
38
19
46
6
28
11
9
8
56
37
19
42
7
Bearsted
W
W
L
W
L
25
11
4
10
68
52
16
37
8
25
9
8
8
41
38
3
35
9
Welling Town
D
L
L
D
D
27
9
7
11
42
50
-8
34
10
Erith Town
W
W
L
D
D
26
9
6
11
38
41
-3
33
11
Deal Town
D
L
W
L
W
24
9
5
10
37
40
-3
32
12
Fisher
W
D
W
W
W
26
8
8
10
32
37
-5
32
13
Lordswood
W
L
D
W
L
26
9
5
12
36
43
-7
32
14
Glebe
L
D
W
L
D
22
8
5
9
41
39
2
29
15
K Sports
D
L
L
L
L
31
8
5
18
45
71
-26
29
16
Punjab United
L
L
L
D
L
28
6
6
16
36
51
-15
24
17
27
7
3
17
37
70
-33
24
18
28
6
5
17
32
82
-50
23
19
28
4
8
16
35
93
-58
20
Matchweek 1
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
2 2
AFC Croydon Ath
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
2 1
Punjab United
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
2 3
Corinthian
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Deal Town
0 0
Fisher
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1 1
K Sports
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
0 0
Erith Town
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
3 1
Glebe
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
1 2
Tunbridge Wells
3 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
0 0
Canterbury City
6 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Canterbury City
2 2
Sheppey United
6 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Chatham Town
4 1
Deal Town
6 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Corinthian
2 2
Hollands & Blair
6 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Fisher
3 1
Welling Town
7 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Erith Town
1 1
Erith & Belvedere
7 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Glebe
3 1
Bearsted
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
4 2
Erith & Belvedere
Matchweek 3
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
2 1
Canterbury City
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
1 3
Welling Town
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
1 1
Erith & Belvedere
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
3 1
Sheppey United
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
3 3
Lordswood
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Glebe
0 2
Deal Town
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
1 2
Beckenham Town
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
0 2
Crowborough Ath
17 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
2 1
Fisher
Matchweek 4
20 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Crowborough Ath
0 8
Bearsted
20 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Deal Town
1 1
Hollands & Blair
20 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1 0
AFC Croydon Ath
20 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Lordswood
2 0
Punjab United
20 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Sheppey United
2 0
K Sports
21 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Beckenham Town
1 3
Glebe
21 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Canterbury City
1 0
Chatham Town
21 Aug 2019
- 7:45 pm
Welling Town
1 2
Tunbridge Wells
Matchweek 5
24 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
4 1
Punjab United
24 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
1 0
Lordswood
26 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
3 0
Erith Town
26 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
1 3
Tunbridge Wells
26 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Deal Town
0 0
Canterbury City
26 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
1 3
AFC Croydon Ath
26 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Glebe
2 1
Erith & Belvedere
26 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
2 3
Bearsted
26 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
2 2
Chatham Town
Matchweek 6
31 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
4 3
Hollands & Blair
31 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
4 1
Fisher
31 Aug 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
5 3
Corinthian
Matchweek 7
2 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
K Sports
2 1
Crowborough Ath
Matchweek 8
7 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
3 3
Hollands & Blair
7 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
2 0
Corinthian
7 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
0 6
Chatham Town
7 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
4 2
Tunbridge Wells
7 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
2 1
Punjab United
7 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
1 2
Beckenham Town
7 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
5 3
Deal Town
Matchweek 9
14 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
2 2
Canterbury City
14 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
5 0
Erith Town
14 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
1 1
Chatham Town
Matchweek 10
17 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
Beckenham Town
3 2
Erith & Belvedere
17 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
Corinthian
1 2
Welling Town
17 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
Punjab United
1 1
Glebe
Matchweek 11
21 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
2 1
Erith Town
21 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
4 0
Lordswood
21 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Deal Town
3 0
Crowborough Ath
21 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
1 0
Fisher
21 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
1 1
Corinthian
21 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2 2
Erith & Belvedere
21 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
6 0
AFC Croydon Ath
21 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
4 4
Bearsted
Matchweek 12
24 Sep 2019
- 7:30 pm
Bearsted
3 3
Corinthian
24 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
Deal Town
0 1
Sheppey United
24 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
Lordswood
1 1
Canterbury City
24 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
Tunbridge Wells
7 0
K Sports
25 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
Hollands & Blair
1 0
Chatham Town
Matchweek 13
28 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
4 2
Bearsted
28 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
2 1
Tunbridge Wells
28 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
0 5
Sheppey United
28 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1 2
Deal Town
28 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
1 2
Chatham Town
28 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
2 3
K Sports
28 Sep 2019
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
3 0
Lordswood
30 Sep 2019
- 7:45 pm
K Sports
4 0
Lordswood
1 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Chatham Town
2 1
Punjab United
2 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Beckenham Town
4 1
Crowborough Ath
Matchweek 14
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
0 1
Welling Town
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
3 4
Glebe
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
0 0
Fisher
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
2 1
Erith & Belvedere
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
5 0
K Sports
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
0 3
Corinthian
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
1 1
Canterbury City
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
3 3
Hollands & Blair
5 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
1 2
Beckenham Town
8 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
1 6
Beckenham Town
Matchweek 15
12 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
1 2
Lordswood
12 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
0 3
Canterbury City
12 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
3 1
AFC Croydon Ath
Matchweek 16
19 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
2 5
AFC Croydon Ath
Matchweek 17
21 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
K Sports
3 2
Chatham Town
22 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
0 1
Erith Town
22 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Glebe
5 2
Crowborough Ath
22 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Sheppey United
4 1
Bearsted
22 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Tunbridge Wells
3 1
AFC Croydon Ath
23 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Welling Town
0 0
Fisher
Matchweek 18
26 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
2 1
Corinthian
26 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
8 1
Erith & Belvedere
26 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
0 2
Beckenham Town
26 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3 0
Glebe
26 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
3 1
Deal Town
26 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
0 0
Crowborough Ath
26 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
3 0
K Sports
26 Oct 2019
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
3 2
Sheppey United
Matchweek 19
29 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Glebe
1 1
Fisher
29 Oct 2019
- 7:45 pm
Lordswood
2 3
Deal Town
Matchweek 20
2 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
4 2
Lordswood
2 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
9 2
Crowborough Ath
2 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
5 3
Erith Town
Matchweek 22
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
1 6
Lordswood
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
2 1
Beckenham Town
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
1 2
Bearsted
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
7 1
Erith & Belvedere
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
0 1
Glebe
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2 3
Fisher
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
6 2
Deal Town
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
2 0
Chatham Town
9 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
2 1
Crowborough Ath
Matchweek 23
16 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
0 3
Punjab United
16 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
2 1
Hollands & Blair
16 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3 1
Bearsted
16 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
2 1
Canterbury City
16 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Deal Town
4 1
K Sports
16 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
0 1
Corinthian
16 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Glebe
1 1
Welling Town
16 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
1 2
Erith & Belvedere
Matchweek 24
23 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
4 0
Erith & Belvedere
23 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3 0
Crowborough Ath
23 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Deal Town
1 2
Tunbridge Wells
23 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2 1
Welling Town
Matchweek 25
30 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1 1
Beckenham Town
30 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
2 1
Crowborough Ath
30 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
0 1
Tunbridge Wells
30 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
0 1
Lordswood
30 Nov 2019
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
2 0
Fisher
7 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
2 0
Welling Town
7 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
0 2
Erith Town
7 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Deal Town
2 1
AFC Croydon Ath
7 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
1 1
Erith & Belvedere
7 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Glebe
1 2
Punjab United
7 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
0 1
Corinthian
7 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
1 4
Sheppey United
7 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
2 1
Canterbury City
10 Dec 2019
- 7:45 pm
Corinthian
3 2
Glebe
Matchweek 26
14 Dec 2019
- 1:00 pm
Bearsted
2 1
Beckenham Town
14 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
2 0
Erith Town
14 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
2 1
K Sports
14 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
1 0
Deal Town
14 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
2 0
Tunbridge Wells
14 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
1 3
Hollands & Blair
14 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
5 0
Erith & Belvedere
Matchweek 28
21 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
1 7
Sheppey United
Matchweek 29
28 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
0 3
Deal Town
28 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3 2
Sheppey United
28 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
5 2
Glebe
28 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
1 3
Beckenham Town
28 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
0 3
Hollands & Blair
28 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2 3
Corinthian
28 Dec 2019
- 3:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells
4 1
Crowborough Ath
Matchweek 30
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
1 0
Erith Town
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
1 2
Chatham Town
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
2 0
Deal Town
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
0 0
Lordswood
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
0 3
Tunbridge Wells
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Glebe
4 0
Canterbury City
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
1 0
Welling Town
4 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
0 4
Punjab United
Matchweek 31
11 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
2 2
Sheppey United
11 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
2 1
Bearsted
11 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
2 2
Crowborough Ath
11 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
1 4
Hollands & Blair
11 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
1 0
K Sports
11 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
3 0
Tunbridge Wells
11 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
0 2
AFC Croydon Ath
18 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
1 1
Punjab United
18 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
1 5
K Sports
Matchweek 33
22 Jan 2020
- 7:45 pm
Hollands & Blair
1 1
K Sports
25 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
2 2
Deal Town
25 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
0 5
Tunbridge Wells
25 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
2 1
AFC Croydon Ath
25 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
4 1
Lordswood
25 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
0 3
Hollands & Blair
25 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
0 0
Erith Town
25 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
5 0
Punjab United
25 Jan 2020
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
1 4
Bearsted
28 Jan 2020
- 7:45 pm
Punjab United
0 3
Bearsted
Matchweek 35
1 Feb 2020
- 2:15 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
2 5
Tunbridge Wells
1 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Bearsted
6 1
Crowborough Ath
1 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Beckenham Town
1 0
K Sports
1 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3 2
Hollands & Blair
1 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Deal Town
2 2
Welling Town
1 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
0 4
Lordswood
1 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
2 3
Canterbury City
1 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
3 1
Glebe
1 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
0 0
Corinthian
Matchweek 40
8 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
0 4
Welling Town
8 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
2 0
Glebe
8 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
4 1
AFC Croydon Ath
8 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
7 0
Erith & Belvedere
8 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
1 2
Fisher
8 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
0 0
Beckenham Town
12 Feb 2020
- 7:45 pm
Welling Town
1 5
Corinthian
Matchweek 41
15 Feb 2020
- 2:15 pm
Deal Town
1 2
Erith Town
15 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
1 1
Crowborough Ath
15 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
0 0
Hollands & Blair
15 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Canterbury City
1 1
AFC Croydon Ath
Matchweek 43
18 Feb 2020
- 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
2 7
Welling Town
19 Feb 2020
- 7:45 pm
Hollands & Blair
1 1
Sheppey United
22 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
0 3
Crowborough Ath
22 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
0 0
Welling Town
22 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
4 1
K Sports
22 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
4 1
Bearsted
22 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Glebe
1 1
Lordswood
22 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
1 3
Tunbridge Wells
22 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
1 2
Deal Town
22 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
4 1
Beckenham Town
Matchweek 44
25 Feb 2020
- 7:45 pm
Deal Town
0 2
Beckenham Town
25 Feb 2020
- 7:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
1 8
Chatham Town
25 Feb 2020
- 7:45 pm
Sheppey United
4 3
Canterbury City
26 Feb 2020
- 7:45 pm
Erith Town
3 0
AFC Croydon Ath
Matchweek 45
29 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
5 1
Tunbridge Wells
29 Feb 2020
- 3:00 pm
K Sports
2 3
Fisher
Matchweek 48
3 Mar 2020
- 7:30 pm
Bearsted
3 0
Punjab United
3 Mar 2020
- 7:45 pm
Beckenham Town
4 0
AFC Croydon Ath
3 Mar 2020
- 7:45 pm
Canterbury City
5 0
Welling Town
3 Mar 2020
- 7:45 pm
Corinthian
10 0
Erith & Belvedere
Matchweek 49
7 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Crowborough Ath
1 0
Hollands & Blair
7 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Erith & Belvedere
2 2
Canterbury City
7 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
0 2
Sheppey United
7 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Lordswood
3 1
AFC Croydon Ath
7 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Punjab United
2 3
Chatham Town
7 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Welling Town
0 3
Beckenham Town
7 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Glebe
5 0
K Sports
10 Mar 2020
- 7:45 pm
Corinthian
3 1
Chatham Town
10 Mar 2020
- 7:45 pm
Lordswood
0 1
Sheppey United
Matchweek 50
10 Mar 2020
- 7:45 pm
Crowborough Ath
2 2
Erith Town
11 Mar 2020
- 7:45 pm
Welling Town
2 2
Punjab United
12 Mar 2020
- 7:45 pm
Glebe
2 3
Tunbridge Wells
14 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
AFC Croydon Ath
1 2
Deal Town
14 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Chatham Town
3 2
K Sports
14 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Corinthian
2 1
Bearsted
14 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Erith Town
1 1
Welling Town
14 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Fisher
2 0
Punjab United
14 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Hollands & Blair
0 2
Beckenham Town
14 Mar 2020
- 3:00 pm
Sheppey United
1 1
Glebe
P