First Division 2022/23

All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Snodland Town
w l w w l
32
20
6
6
80
39
41
66
2
Tooting Bec
l w w w w
32
17
7
8
61
39
22
58
3
Lydd Town
w d w l w
32
17
5
10
62
54
8
56
4
32
15
9
8
64
46
18
54
5
32
16
6
10
53
39
14
54
6
32
15
7
10
50
37
13
52
7
FC Elmstead
d l l l w
32
13
7
12
58
43
15
46
8
32
12
10
10
66
54
12
46
9
Bridon Ropes
l l l w w
32
13
5
14
63
59
4
44
10
Croydon
d w w w l
32
12
8
12
57
55
2
44
11
Greenways
l w l l l
32
13
5
14
60
68
-8
44
12
32
12
6
14
54
46
8
42
13
32
12
6
14
41
47
-6
42
14
32
10
10
12
37
41
-4
40
15
Meridian VP
w l l w l
32
11
4
17
41
63
-22
37
16
SC Thamesmead
l l l w l
32
8
3
21
42
81
-39
27
17
32
2
4
26
29
107
-78
10
show in full screen
Snodland Town
Tooting Bec
Lydd Town
Faversham Strike Force
Larkfield & New Hythe
Rochester United
FC Elmstead
AFC Whyteleafe
Bridon Ropes
Croydon
Greenways
Lewisham Borough
Staplehurst Monarchs
Forest Hill Park
Meridian VP
SC Thamesmead
Bermondsey Town
1
Snodland Town
1–3 1–1 1–0 2–2 0–0 5–2 2–1 4–1 1–0 3–1 2–1 1–1 1–0 4–0 2–0 5–0
2
Tooting Bec
4–2 3–1 2–1 2–2 2–2 1–1 1–1 0–1 0–0 4–1 1–4 3–0 2–0 0–1 2–1 7–0
3
Lydd Town
0–8 2–1 2–2 2–1 2–1 1–1 2–1 2–0 1–5 1–0 2–1 1–3 2–0 7–0 7–1 2–0
4
Faversham Strike Force
1–2 0–1 3–0 1–1 2–2 2–1 2–2 8–4 2–0 2–1 2–1 3–1 1–1 1–2 4–0 4–1
5
Larkfield & New Hythe
0–0 0–3 1–1 1–2 2–0 0–3 2–3 1–0 5–2 2–1 1–3 3–1 0–1 1–0 2–0 5–0
6
Rochester United
0–6 4–0 2–1 3–0 0–2 4–1 3–2 2–0 1–1 1–0 1–1 1–0 0–1 2–0 2–0 4–0
7
FC Elmstead
5–1 1–0 2–4 2–3 2–2 1–1 1–1 2–0 2–3 0–1 3–1 4–0 1–2 5–1 0–2 1–0
8
AFC Whyteleafe
4–3 2–3 2–2 1–1 1–2 3–0 1–1 6–1 2–2 1–1 1–3 1–0 0–0 5–2 3–1 2–3
9
Bridon Ropes
1–1 1–2 1–0 4–0 2–3 2–3 1–4 1–3 3–2 7–0 1–2 0–0 1–1 1–0 3–0 3–3
10
Croydon
2–4 2–1 2–3 1–1 1–2 1–0 3–1 1–1 1–3 3–1 2–1 0–0 1–1 1–3 5–2 3–1
11
Greenways
5–2 2–3 3–2 5–3 0–2 0–3 1–0 1–3 1–1 6–4 2–3 3–2 2–0 4–2 4–2 2–2
12
Lewisham Borough
0–1 0–0 1–2 0–2 2–0 1–0 0–2 1–2 1–3 3–0 1–2 0–1 2–1 3–2 1–1 2–2
13
Staplehurst Monarchs
1–2 0–2 4–2 1–3 1–0 1–0 0–0 4–1 1–3 0–3 0–0 4–2 2–3 1–0 4–1 0–3
14
Forest Hill Park
0–3 1–2 1–2 1–1 0–3 1–1 0–1 3–0 2–6 2–1 1–1 2–2 0–0 2–1 4–1 2–0
15
Meridian VP
2–1 3–3 1–0 0–4 0–2 2–1 1–2 2–0 0–2 1–1 2–3 1–1 0–2 1–0 1–1 4–0
16
SC Thamesmead
0–5 1–0 2–3 1–2 2–0 0–3 1–0 1–3 3–2 1–3 4–3 0–5 0–3 0–0 3–4 4–1
17
Bermondsey Town
1–4 1–3 0–2 1–1 1–3 2–3 0–6 2–7 1–4 0–1 2–3 0–5 2–3 0–4 0–2 0–6
Matchweek 2
6 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
1 1
Faversham Strike Force
6 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
2 2
Bermondsey Town
6 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
1 0
Meridian VP
6 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 1
Tooting Bec
6 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2 0
SC Thamesmead
6 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
5 2
FC Elmstead
6 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
1 3
Bridon Ropes
Matchweek 3
13 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
1 1
Greenways
13 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
1 3
Tooting Bec
13 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
0 0
Staplehurst Monarchs
13 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 3
Faversham Strike Force
13 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 1
Lewisham Borough
13 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
2 1
Snodland Town
13 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
0 1
Forest Hill Park
13 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 0
SC Thamesmead
17 Aug 2022
- 7:45 pm
Bridon Ropes
3 0
SC Thamesmead
17 Aug 2022
- 7:45 pm
Faversham Strike Force
2 2
Rochester United
17 Aug 2022
- 7:45 pm
FC Elmstead
5 1
Meridian VP
17 Aug 2022
- 7:45 pm
Snodland Town
2 2
Larkfield & New Hythe
17 Aug 2022
- 7:45 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
4 2
Lydd Town
17 Aug 2022
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
0 0
Croydon
Matchweek 4
20 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
2 3
Lydd Town
20 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
1 1
Bridon Ropes
20 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
0 3
FC Elmstead
20 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 4
Faversham Strike Force
20 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
4 0
Tooting Bec
20 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 3
AFC Whyteleafe
20 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
2 1
Lewisham Borough
20 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
0 3
Bermondsey Town
Matchweek 5
27 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 1
Snodland Town
27 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
5 0
Bermondsey Town
27 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2 0
Meridian VP
29 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
1 2
Faversham Strike Force
29 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 0
Greenways
29 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
3 3
Tooting Bec
29 Aug 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
0 0
Rochester United
Matchweek 6
3 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
2 1
Lewisham Borough
3 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
8 4
Bridon Ropes
3 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 2
Lydd Town
3 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
1 0
FC Elmstead
3 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 2
Staplehurst Monarchs
3 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
2 1
AFC Whyteleafe
3 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
2 2
Larkfield & New Hythe
5 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
Greenways
5 2
Snodland Town
7 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
Croydon
3 1
Bermondsey Town
7 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
FC Elmstead
0 2
SC Thamesmead
7 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
3 1
Staplehurst Monarchs
Matchweek 7
13 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
Meridian VP
1 0
Forest Hill Park
14 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
Croydon
1 1
AFC Whyteleafe
14 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
Lydd Town
2 2
Faversham Strike Force
Matchweek 8
17 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
3 0
Rochester United
17 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
1 4
Snodland Town
17 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
1 3
Bridon Ropes
17 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 1
Faversham Strike Force
17 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
2 3
Lewisham Borough
17 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 1
Larkfield & New Hythe
17 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
2 1
SC Thamesmead
21 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
1 4
Lewisham Borough
Matchweek 9
24 Sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
0 6
SC Thamesmead
26 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
Greenways
3 2
Staplehurst Monarchs
26 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
SC Thamesmead
0 0
Forest Hill Park
27 Sep 2022
- 7:45 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
2 3
Tooting Bec
Matchweek 10
1 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 0
Meridian VP
1 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 0
Bermondsey Town
1 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 2
Tooting Bec
1 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
5 2
Croydon
1 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 1
AFC Whyteleafe
1 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
1 0
Greenways
1 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 2
Faversham Strike Force
1 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 1
Staplehurst Monarchs
4 Oct 2022
- 7:45 pm
Bermondsey Town
1 4
Bridon Ropes
4 Oct 2022
- 7:45 pm
Rochester United
2 1
Lydd Town
5 Oct 2022
- 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
0 2
FC Elmstead
Matchweek 11
8 Oct 2022
- 11:00 am
Staplehurst Monarchs
1 0
Rochester United
8 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
0 5
Lewisham Borough
8 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
0 8
Snodland Town
8 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
0 1
Tooting Bec
8 Oct 2022
- 5:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 1
Greenways
Matchweek 12
15 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
0 0
Forest Hill Park
15 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
0 1
Bridon Ropes
Matchweek 13
22 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
2 3
Rochester United
22 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
1 1
Forest Hill Park
22 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 1
SC Thamesmead
22 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
0 0
FC Elmstead
26 Oct 2022
- 7:45 pm
Faversham Strike Force
1 2
Snodland Town
Matchweek 14
29 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
2 1
Lewisham Borough
29 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 1
AFC Whyteleafe
29 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 3
Larkfield & New Hythe
29 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
6 4
Croydon
29 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1 0
Lydd Town
29 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2 0
Bridon Ropes
29 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
4 1
Bermondsey Town
29 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
3 0
Staplehurst Monarchs
Matchweek 15
2 Nov 2022
- 7:30 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 4
FC Elmstead
5 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
3 1
SC Thamesmead
5 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
0 2
Meridian VP
5 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 1
Forest Hill Park
5 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
2 4
Snodland Town
5 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
2 3
Tooting Bec
5 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 0
Rochester United
5 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 2
Lydd Town
Matchweek 16
12 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
4 1
Bermondsey Town
12 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 5
Croydon
12 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
3 2
Bridon Ropes
12 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
3 1
Greenways
12 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
4 2
Lewisham Borough
12 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
1 1
FC Elmstead
Matchweek 17
19 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
1 2
Larkfield & New Hythe
19 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
5 3
Faversham Strike Force
19 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 3
Staplehurst Monarchs
19 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
0 6
Snodland Town
23 Nov 2022
- 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
2 1
Forest Hill Park
Matchweek 18
26 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
2 2
Croydon
26 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 0
Bridon Ropes
26 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 0
Bermondsey Town
26 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
2 3
Forest Hill Park
26 Nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
0 1
Meridian VP
Matchweek 19
2 Dec 2022
- 7:45 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 0
FC Elmstead
3 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
4 0
Faversham Strike Force
3 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
1 0
Rochester United
3 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
3 0
AFC Whyteleafe
3 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 1
Lydd Town
3 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
0 0
Greenways
Matchweek 20
10 Dec 2022
- 2:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
1 0
Bridon Ropes
10 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
2 7
AFC Whyteleafe
Matchweek 22
26 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
3 1
Staplehurst Monarchs
27 Dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
4 0
Bermondsey Town
Matchweek 23
2 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 3
Croydon
2 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
3 2
Lydd Town
2 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
3 0
Faversham Strike Force
2 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
3 4
Meridian VP
Matchweek 24
7 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
0 0
Staplehurst Monarchs
7 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
1 2
Larkfield & New Hythe
7 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
1 2
Meridian VP
7 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
4 2
SC Thamesmead
7 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 2
AFC Whyteleafe
7 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 0
Forest Hill Park
7 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
5 0
Bermondsey Town
7 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
2 2
Rochester United
11 Jan 2023
- 7:45 pm
Forest Hill Park
2 2
Lewisham Borough
Matchweek 25
14 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
2 2
Lydd Town
14 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
2 3
Greenways
14 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
2 1
Croydon
14 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 2
Bridon Ropes
14 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
2 0
Larkfield & New Hythe
Matchweek 26
21 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
2 1
Greenways
21 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
4 0
Staplehurst Monarchs
21 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
0 3
Rochester United
24 Jan 2023
- 7:45 pm
Meridian VP
1 2
FC Elmstead
25 Jan 2023
- 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
0 0
Tooting Bec
Matchweek 27
28 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
1 3
Lewisham Borough
28 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
1 1
Faversham Strike Force
28 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 2
Tooting Bec
28 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
1 3
Meridian VP
28 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 1
Rochester United
28 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
0 2
Larkfield & New Hythe
28 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 1
FC Elmstead
28 Jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
0 3
Staplehurst Monarchs
1 Feb 2023
- 7:45 pm
Bridon Ropes
3 3
Bermondsey Town
1 Feb 2023
- 7:45 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 1
FC Elmstead
Matchweek 28
4 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
0 2
Lydd Town
4 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
1 1
Forest Hill Park
4 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 2
Greenways
4 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 2
Larkfield & New Hythe
4 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
3 2
AFC Whyteleafe
4 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 3
Croydon
4 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
4 1
Bridon Ropes
7 Feb 2023
- 7:45 pm
Meridian VP
1 1
SC Thamesmead
8 Feb 2023
- 7:45 pm
FC Elmstead
0 1
Greenways
8 Feb 2023
- 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 3
Bridon Ropes
8 Feb 2023
- 7:45 pm
Snodland Town
1 0
Forest Hill Park
Matchweek 29
11 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
2 3
Bermondsey Town
11 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 4
Lydd Town
11 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 1
Greenways
11 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
0 0
Snodland Town
11 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1 1
Lewisham Borough
11 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
1 1
Croydon
11 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 0
Tooting Bec
11 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
1 3
Faversham Strike Force
15 Feb 2023
- 7:30 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 3
AFC Whyteleafe
15 Feb 2023
- 7:45 pm
Faversham Strike Force
1 1
Larkfield & New Hythe
Matchweek 30
18 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 0
Lydd Town
18 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 2
Larkfield & New Hythe
18 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
1 3
AFC Whyteleafe
18 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 0
Rochester United
18 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 3
Tooting Bec
18 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
1 0
Meridian VP
21 Feb 2023
- 7:45 pm
Bermondsey Town
0 4
Forest Hill Park
21 Feb 2023
- 7:45 pm
Rochester United
1 0
Staplehurst Monarchs
22 Feb 2023
- 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
3 0
Croydon
Matchweek 31
25 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
1 1
FC Elmstead
25 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
2 0
Croydon
25 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 0
Staplehurst Monarchs
25 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
2 3
Greenways
25 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
4 0
Bermondsey Town
25 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
2 0
SC Thamesmead
25 Feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
3 1
Lydd Town
1 Mar 2023
- 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
3 2
Meridian VP
1 Mar 2023
- 7:45 pm
Snodland Town
1 0
Faversham Strike Force
Matchweek 32
4 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
2 1
Tooting Bec
4 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
5 1
Snodland Town
4 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
4 1
SC Thamesmead
4 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
1 3
Lewisham Borough
4 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 1
Rochester United
4 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
4 1
AFC Whyteleafe
7 Mar 2023
- 7:45 pm
Meridian VP
1 1
Croydon
Matchweek 33
11 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
2 1
FC Elmstead
11 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
2 0
Bermondsey Town
11 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
4 2
Meridian VP
11 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 3
AFC Whyteleafe
11 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
1 1
Lewisham Borough
11 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
2 3
Lydd Town
11 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 0
Croydon
11 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
0 2
Tooting Bec
15 Mar 2023
- 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
2 0
Larkfield & New Hythe
15 Mar 2023
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
1 1
AFC Whyteleafe
Matchweek 34
18 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
5 2
Meridian VP
18 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
2 3
Staplehurst Monarchs
18 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
2 3
Larkfield & New Hythe
18 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
3 1
Greenways
18 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 3
Snodland Town
18 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
0 5
Lewisham Borough
18 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
2 1
Faversham Strike Force
22 Mar 2023
- 7:45 pm
Bridon Ropes
7 0
Greenways
22 Mar 2023
- 7:45 pm
Croydon
5 2
SC Thamesmead
22 Mar 2023
- 7:45 pm
FC Elmstead
3 1
Lewisham Borough
22 Mar 2023
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
2 0
Forest Hill Park
Matchweek 35
25 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
1 3
Larkfield & New Hythe
25 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
1 1
Faversham Strike Force
25 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 0
Tooting Bec
25 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
2 0
Forest Hill Park
25 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
0 1
Snodland Town
25 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 0
Bridon Ropes
25 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
2 1
Rochester United
25 Mar 2023
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
4 1
SC Thamesmead
28 Mar 2023
- 7:45 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
6 1
Bridon Ropes
29 Mar 2023
- 7:45 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
1 0
Larkfield & New Hythe
29 Mar 2023
- 7:45 pm
FC Elmstead
1 1
Rochester United
Matchweek 36
1 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 2
Lewisham Borough
1 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
2 2
AFC Whyteleafe
1 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
4 1
FC Elmstead
1 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
0 5
Snodland Town
5 Apr 2023
- 7:45 pm
Forest Hill Park
2 1
Meridian VP
5 Apr 2023
- 7:45 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
1 1
Lydd Town
5 Apr 2023
- 7:45 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
0 3
Croydon
5 Apr 2023
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
4 2
Snodland Town
Matchweek 37
8 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 2
Forest Hill Park
8 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
0 3
Tooting Bec
8 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
0 2
Faversham Strike Force
8 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
7 1
SC Thamesmead
8 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
4 0
Meridian VP
8 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
AFC Whyteleafe
1 0
Staplehurst Monarchs
8 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bermondsey Town
0 1
Croydon
8 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
2 3
Rochester United
10 Apr 2023
- 1:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
4 3
Greenways
10 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
3 1
FC Elmstead
10 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
3 0
Lydd Town
10 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
2 6
Bridon Ropes
10 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
2 0
AFC Whyteleafe
10 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
0 2
Larkfield & New Hythe
10 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
1 2
Snodland Town
12 Apr 2023
- 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
2 2
Bermondsey Town
13 Apr 2023
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
4 1
Greenways
Matchweek 38