SCEFL First Division 2021/22

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Stansfeld
W
W
L
W
D
38
27
7
4
78
33
45
88
2
38
24
7
7
106
67
39
79
3
38
22
10
6
81
47
34
76
4
Snodland Town
W
W
W
W
L
38
22
5
11
85
43
42
71
5
Tooting Bec
L
D
W
W
L
38
19
10
9
73
57
16
67
6
Bridon Ropes
D
L
L
W
L
38
19
8
11
89
53
36
65
7
SC Thamesmead
L
W
W
W
W
38
18
6
14
74
59
15
60
8
Croydon
W
L
L
W
L
38
18
6
14
67
62
5
60
9
38
15
9
14
59
53
6
54
10
38
14
11
13
62
58
4
53
11
FC Elmstead
W
W
L
D
W
38
13
8
17
67
67
0
47
12
Greenways
L
W
W
L
D
38
11
12
15
79
82
-3
45
13
38
11
12
15
63
86
-23
45
14
38
13
5
20
57
80
-23
44
15
Lydd Town
L
W
W
D
L
38
12
8
18
63
91
-28
44
16
Westside FC
L
L
L
L
W
38
12
4
22
70
81
-11
40
17
38
9
9
20
49
78
-29
36
18
Meridian VP
D
L
L
L
W
38
10
4
24
46
80
-34
34
19
38
6
9
23
33
65
-32
27
20
38
7
6
25
39
98
-59
27
Matchweek 1
31 Jul 2021
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
4 2
Larkfield & New Hythe
31 Jul 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
4 2
Staplehurst Monarchs
31 Jul 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 0
Lewisham Borough
31 Jul 2021
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2 1
Meridian VP
31 Jul 2021
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 2
FC Elmstead
31 Jul 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
4 1
Westside FC
31 Jul 2021
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
5 2
Greenways
31 Jul 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
4 2
Faversham Strike Force
Matchweek 2
7 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 2
Lewisham Borough
7 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
1 0
Rochester United
7 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
2 1
SC Thamesmead
7 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
3 0
Forest Hill Park
7 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
4 1
Staplehurst Monarchs
7 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
2 3
Tooting Bec
7 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
4 1
Greenways
9 Aug 2021
- 7:30 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 2
Lewisham Borough
9 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Greenways
2 1
Staplehurst Monarchs
10 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
4 2
Westside FC
10 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 0
Faversham Strike Force
10 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Stansfeld
1 1
Forest Hill Park
11 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Chessington & Hook
0 2
Croydon
11 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Lydd Town
1 4
Snodland Town
11 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Sutton Athletic
4 3
Meridian VP
11 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 1
FC Elmstead
11 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Rochester United
3 2
Kent Football Utd
Matchweek 3
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
1 2
Forest Hill Park
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
0 2
Stansfeld
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
0 2
Lydd Town
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1 2
Kent Football Utd
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 4
Sutton Athletic
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 3
Bridon Ropes
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
2 2
Chessington & Hook
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
4 1
Larkfield & New Hythe
14 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
2 1
Rochester United
Matchweek 4
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
3 0
Lydd Town
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Chessington & Hook
3 0
Faversham Strike Force
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
3 2
FC Elmstead
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
3 1
Forest Hill Park
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
3 0
Westside FC
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
1 0
Meridian VP
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2 2
SC Thamesmead
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
2 1
Tooting Bec
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 1
Stansfeld
21 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
2 1
Lewisham Borough
24 Aug 2021
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
0 3
Croydon
Matchweek 5
28 Aug 2021
- 2:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
2 0
Greenways
28 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Chessington & Hook
2 0
Snodland Town
28 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
1 1
Kent Football Utd
28 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
4 2
Tooting Bec
28 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 10
Westside FC
28 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 3
Lewisham Borough
28 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
5 2
Staplehurst Monarchs
Matchweek 6
30 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 2
Meridian VP
30 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
1 3
Faversham Strike Force
30 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 3
Stansfeld
30 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
0 1
Lydd Town
30 Aug 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
0 0
Larkfield & New Hythe
31 Aug 2021
- 7:30 pm
Westside FC
2 0
Chessington & Hook
1 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
2 0
Forest Hill Park
Matchweek 7
4 Sep 2021
- 2:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 2
Bridon Ropes
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Chessington & Hook
0 2
Sutton Athletic
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
3 2
Rochester United
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 3
Staplehurst Monarchs
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
2 4
Tooting Bec
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
2 1
Snodland Town
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
0 2
Westside FC
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 2
Lewisham Borough
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
3 2
Kent Football Utd
4 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 1
Stansfeld
Matchweek 8
11 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
3 0
Chessington & Hook
14 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Chessington & Hook
2 2
Lewisham Borough
14 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Meridian VP
3 2
FC Elmstead
15 Sep 2021
- 7:30 pm
Westside FC
5 2
Croydon
15 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Faversham Strike Force
4 0
Kent Football Utd
15 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 3
Tooting Bec
15 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Lydd Town
1 4
Rochester United
15 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Snodland Town
2 3
Greenways
15 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Sutton Athletic
2 4
Bridon Ropes
Matchweek 9
18 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 2
Faversham Strike Force
18 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
5 1
Meridian VP
18 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
3 0
Chessington & Hook
18 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
0 2
Forest Hill Park
18 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
1 1
Stansfeld
18 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 3
Croydon
18 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
0 2
Lydd Town
18 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
1 1
SC Thamesmead
Matchweek 10
25 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
4 0
Faversham Strike Force
25 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
2 1
Westside FC
25 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
3 2
SC Thamesmead
Matchweek 11
29 Sep 2021
- 7:45 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
1 2
Larkfield & New Hythe
Matchweek 12
2 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Chessington & Hook
2 2
Staplehurst Monarchs
2 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
4 1
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 2
Bridon Ropes
2 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1 4
Tooting Bec
2 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
3 3
Faversham Strike Force
2 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 0
FC Elmstead
2 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
2 0
Lewisham Borough
2 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
4 3
Kent Football Utd
4 Oct 2021
- 7:30 pm
SC Thamesmead
4 1
Meridian VP
5 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
5 1
Lydd Town
5 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
2 1
Chessington & Hook
6 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 3
Stansfeld
6 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Croydon
1 2
Forest Hill Park
6 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
FC Elmstead
1 2
Kent Football Utd
6 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Faversham Strike Force
0 5
Snodland Town
6 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
2 1
Rochester United
Matchweek 13
9 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 2
Lydd Town
9 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
0 4
Bridon Ropes
9 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 0
Sutton Athletic
9 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
2 2
Greenways
9 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
3 1
Chessington & Hook
9 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
0 1
Snodland Town
9 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
1 2
Faversham Strike Force
11 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Greenways
3 3
Sutton Athletic
13 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Westside FC
1 2
Tooting Bec
16 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Chessington & Hook
2 6
Bridon Ropes
16 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 1
Westside FC
23 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Chessington & Hook
1 2
Lydd Town
23 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
2 4
Lewisham Borough
23 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
3 3
Larkfield & New Hythe
23 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3 2
Croydon
23 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
1 5
FC Elmstead
Matchweek 14
26 Oct 2021
- 7:45 pm
Stansfeld
1 0
SC Thamesmead
Matchweek 15
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
2 2
Faversham Strike Force
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 0
Forest Hill Park
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
1 1
Bridon Ropes
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
3 2
Greenways
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1 2
Westside FC
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
4 0
Chessington & Hook
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
3 2
Lydd Town
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 2
Sutton Athletic
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
1 2
Tooting Bec
30 Oct 2021
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
3 4
Kent Football Utd
Matchweek 16
6 Nov 2021
- 2:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
3 3
Croydon
6 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
2 1
Westside FC
6 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
1 1
Staplehurst Monarchs
6 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 2
Larkfield & New Hythe
6 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 0
Rochester United
6 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1 2
Stansfeld
8 Nov 2021
- 7:45 pm
Greenways
0 5
Snodland Town
9 Nov 2021
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
2 2
FC Elmstead
10 Nov 2021
- 7:45 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 1
Kent Football Utd
Matchweek 17
13 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
3 2
Greenways
13 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
4 4
Faversham Strike Force
13 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
1 2
Snodland Town
13 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
2 3
Sutton Athletic
13 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
1 3
Stansfeld
Matchweek 18
20 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
6 0
Kent Football Utd
20 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Chessington & Hook
0 3
SC Thamesmead
20 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
3 0
Meridian VP
20 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
0 2
Rochester United
20 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
2 2
Tooting Bec
20 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
4 1
Lewisham Borough
20 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
5 1
Westside FC
24 Nov 2021
- 7:45 pm
Faversham Strike Force
1 4
Sutton Athletic
Matchweek 19
27 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
1 0
Chessington & Hook
27 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1 5
SC Thamesmead
27 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
5 0
Rochester United
27 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
2 3
Bridon Ropes
27 Nov 2021
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
4 4
Forest Hill Park
Matchweek 20
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Chessington & Hook
2 2
Greenways
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 2
Staplehurst Monarchs
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 1
Lewisham Borough
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 2
FC Elmstead
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
2 3
Bridon Ropes
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
4 2
Faversham Strike Force
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
0 1
Tooting Bec
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 2
SC Thamesmead
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
4 1
Croydon
4 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3 0
Westside FC
Matchweek 21
11 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
1 1
Chessington & Hook
11 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
3 5
FC Elmstead
11 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
0 5
Snodland Town
11 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 2
Staplehurst Monarchs
11 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
1 0
Forest Hill Park
11 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
4 1
Sutton Athletic
11 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
3 2
Bridon Ropes
Matchweek 22
18 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 4
Westside FC
18 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 2
Rochester United
18 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
5 2
Meridian VP
18 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
1 0
Croydon
18 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
0 5
SC Thamesmead
Matchweek 23
27 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
1 1
Lewisham Borough
27 Dec 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3 2
FC Elmstead
Matchweek 24
3 Jan 2022
- 2:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
2 3
Rochester United
3 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 4
SC Thamesmead
3 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
0 1
Tooting Bec
3 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
1 0
Meridian VP
3 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
0 4
Larkfield & New Hythe
3 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
3 1
Lydd Town
3 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
2 2
Sutton Athletic
Matchweek 25
8 Jan 2022
- 2:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
0 3
Snodland Town
8 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
3 3
Faversham Strike Force
8 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
2 2
Greenways
8 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
5 2
Staplehurst Monarchs
8 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
1 3
Stansfeld
Matchweek 26
15 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 1
Tooting Bec
15 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 3
Larkfield & New Hythe
15 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
1 1
Lewisham Borough
15 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
0 1
Rochester United
15 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
9 1
Chessington & Hook
15 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
3 1
Meridian VP
15 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
2 4
Lydd Town
19 Jan 2022
- 7:45 pm
Croydon
0 1
Stansfeld
Matchweek 27
22 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 3
Snodland Town
22 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
1 1
SC Thamesmead
22 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
0 4
Sutton Athletic
22 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
2 1
Chessington & Hook
22 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
4 2
Faversham Strike Force
25 Jan 2022
- 7:45 pm
Tooting Bec
1 1
Lewisham Borough
26 Jan 2022
- 7:45 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 1
Sutton Athletic
Matchweek 28
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 2
FC Elmstead
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Kent Football Utd
1 1
Tooting Bec
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
1 2
Croydon
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 2
SC Thamesmead
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
2 1
Snodland Town
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Rochester United
0 0
Staplehurst Monarchs
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
2 2
Bridon Ropes
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3 0
Chessington & Hook
29 Jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
0 1
Greenways
Matchweek 29
2 Feb 2022
- 7:45 pm
Bridon Ropes
0 1
Croydon
2 Feb 2022
- 7:45 pm
Faversham Strike Force
2 2
Lydd Town
2 Feb 2022
- 7:45 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 1
Meridian VP
2 Feb 2022
- 7:45 pm
Westside FC
1 2
Lewisham Borough
5 Feb 2022
- 2:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 0
Stansfeld
5 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Chessington & Hook
1 0
Kent Football Utd
5 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Croydon
2 0
Snodland Town
5 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
1 0
FC Elmstead
5 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lewisham Borough
1 0
Lydd Town
5 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Meridian VP
0 3
Rochester United
5 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
0 0
Forest Hill Park
5 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
3 0
Greenways
5 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
3 1
Larkfield & New Hythe
Matchweek 30
8 Feb 2022
- 7:45 pm
Kent Football Utd
4 2
Sutton Athletic
9 Feb 2022
- 7:45 pm
Bridon Ropes
3 0
Forest Hill Park
9 Feb 2022
- 7:45 pm
Lewisham Borough
4 1
Chessington & Hook
12 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
1 2
Rochester United
12 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
0 1
SC Thamesmead
12 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
0 0
Chessington & Hook
12 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
3 1
Kent Football Utd
12 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
1 2
Croydon
12 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Snodland Town
3 0
Faversham Strike Force
12 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
1 0
Lewisham Borough
12 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
0 0
Meridian VP
Matchweek 31
15 Feb 2022
- 7:45 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
3 1
Snodland Town
16 Feb 2022
- 7:45 pm
Lydd Town
2 2
Greenways
16 Feb 2022
- 7:45 pm
Rochester United
3 0
Sutton Athletic
19 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Elmstead
2 2
Croydon
19 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Greenways
1 3
Bridon Ropes
19 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
SC Thamesmead
1 0
Forest Hill Park
19 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Tooting Bec
3 1
Staplehurst Monarchs
Matchweek 32
22 Feb 2022
- 7:45 pm
Stansfeld
2 1
FC Elmstead
23 Feb 2022
- 7:45 pm
Rochester United
4 4
Faversham Strike Force
Matchweek 33
26 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bridon Ropes
2 0
Chessington & Hook
26 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Faversham Strike Force
2 1
Meridian VP
26 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Forest Hill Park
3 0
Greenways
26 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Larkfield & New Hythe
2 0
Kent Football Utd
26 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lydd Town
0 4
Tooting Bec
26 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Stansfeld
0 2
Rochester United
26 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Staplehurst Monarchs
2 3
Croydon
26 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
5 2
SC Thamesmead
26 Feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Westside FC
1 3
Snodland Town
28 Feb 2022
- 7:45 pm
SC Thamesmead
2 4
Larkfield & New Hythe
Matchweek 34
2 Mar 2022
- 7:45 pm
Snodland Town
0 0
Rochester United
5 Mar 2022
- 3:00 pm